Devan Gallucci
Last updated: Feb 4, 2026

Devan Gallucci

  • Gender: Female
  • Experience: 2 years
  • Graduation year: 2019
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1427697432

Devan Gallucci

Physical Therapist

She is located at 175 Nj-70 in Medford, NJ 08055. Can help patients with the following: Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Post Amputation, Sacroiliac Joint Pain, Scoliosis, Sprained Ankle. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1427697432. Appointment can be made via the phone number (609) 714-3378. She is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Devan Gallucci, being an physical therapist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Devan Gallucci.

  • Arthritis
  • Balance Issues
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Cerebral Palsy (CP)
  • Developmental Delays
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Frozen Shoulder
  • Golfer's Elbow
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Hip Bursitis
  • Hip Replacement
  • Knee Pain
  • Low Back Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Osteoarthritis (OA)
  • Physical Rehabilitation
  • Post Amputation
  • Rotator Cuff Tear
  • Sacroiliac Joint Pain
  • Sciatica
  • Scoliosis
  • Separated Shoulder
  • Shoulder Bursitis
  • Sprain
  • Sprained Ankle

Medicare Enrollment

Devan Gallucci is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Physical Therapist In Private Practice .

Bills through: Procare Rehabilitation, Llc

Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and says nothing about other insurance, quality, outcomes, or board certification.

Studies

Graduated in 2019

Affiliated practices

Procare Rehabilitation
4 Walter E Foran Boulevard
Flemington, 08822 NJ
(908) 237-0000

Looking for more Physical Therapists?

Out of the 33 physical therapists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Cheryl L. Landry
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 626 Mckendimen Road Medford, 8055, NJ
Mark William Butler
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 2C 128 Route 70 Medford, 8055, NJ
Dr. Nathan Mark Steltz
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 17 200 Tuckerton Road Medford, 8055, NJ
Dr. Daniel Robert Pinto
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 17 200 Tuckerton Road Medford, 8055, NJ
Matthew Lee
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 10 176 Route 70 Medford, 8055, NJ
Marvin P. Royal
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 17 200 Tuckerton Road Medford, 8055, NJ
Matthew Vassalotti
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 4005 Ludlow Street Philadelphia, 19104, PA
Dr. Jessica Jennings
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 19 175 Route 70 Medford, 8055, NJ
Dr. Joseph M. Bodnar
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 131 Route 70 Medford, 8055, NJ
Dr. Linh T. Nguyen
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2201 Conrow Road Cinnaminson, 8077, NJ

Questions & Answers

Does Devan Gallucci accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Devan Gallucci accepts insurance.

What conditions does Devan Gallucci treat?

Devan Gallucci provides treatment for Car Accident Injuries, Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, Post Amputation, Sacroiliac Joint Pain, Scoliosis, Sprained Ankle. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Devan Gallucci?

Devan Gallucci's office is located at 175 Nj-70 in Medford, NJ 08055.

Does Devan Gallucci have affiliation with practices?

Devan Gallucci is affiliated with Procare Rehabilitation.